Annual Midnight Dome Run
July 24th, 2004
Name Gender Category Time
1 Ryan Leef M Open 1/21 33:20.0
2 Stephen Waterreus M Open 2/21 33:30.0
3 Dave Brook M Open 3/21 36:37.0
4 Scott Westberg M Open 4/21 37:42.0
5 Nathan Doering M Open 5/21 38:51.0
6 Chris Locke M Masters 1/16 39:18.0
7 Rob Legare M Masters 2/16 41:16.0
8 Marcus Waterreus M Masters 3/16 41:32.0
9 Pat Anderson M Open 6/21 41:50.0
10 Scott Fraser M Masters 4/16 42:44.0
11 James Smith M Open 7/21 44:18.0
12 Tina Devine F Masters 1/10 44:28.0
13 Glenda Koh F Open 1/12 44:36.0
14 John Gallagher M Open 8/21 45:02.0
15 Colin Abbott M Junior 1/13 45:21.0
16 Fabian Brook M Junior 1/13 45:21.0
17 Patrick Sack M Open 9/21 45:37.0
18 Noah Chaikel M Open 10/21 45:48.0
19 Ian Nyland M Masters 5/16 46:49.0
20 Michael Duffee M Junior 3/13 46:58.0
21 Mary Holozubiec F Open 2/12 47:35.0
22 Logan Potter M Junior 4/13 48:32.0
23 Peter Chisholm M Masters 6/16 48:32.0
24 Sandia Heinold F Open 3/12 48:45.0
25 Devin Scott M Open 11/21 48:46.0
26 Keltie Hollingdale F Open 4/12 48:48.0
27 Bernard Johnson M Masters 7/16 48:59.0
28 Peter Jansen M Masters 8/16 49:05.0
29 Keith MacPherson M Open 12/21 49:22.0
30 Marg Wallace F Masters 2/10 50:01.0
31 Michael Barton M Masters+ 1/3 50:24.0
32 Sean Duffee M Junior 5/13 50:43.0
33 Stefan Schoenberger M Open 13/21 50:48.0
34 Stephen Dynes M Junior 6/13 51:24.0
35 Amber Bethe F Open 5/12 51:24.0
36 Ed Plumb M Open 14/21 51:31.0
37 Dave McKeage M Open 15/21 51:45.0
38 Nancy McKeage F Open 6/12 51:45.0
39 Vik Maraj M Open 16/21 51:48.0
40 Heidi Brook F Junior 1/4 52:00.0
41 Carol Spillette F Masters 3/10 52:01.0
42 Michael Abbott M Junior 7/13 52:05.0
43 Kirk Potter M Masters 9/16 52:19.0
44 Rod Jacob M Masters 10/16 52:24.0
45 Thore Jancke M Open 17/21 52:26.0
46 John Firth M Masters 11/16 52:58.0
47 Sheryl Pearson F Open 7/12 53:02.0
48 Joyce Kashman F Masters 4/10 53:21.0
49 Grant Abbott M Masters+ 2/3 53:57.0
50 Joanna Schall F Masters 5/10 54:00.0
51 Richard Curial M Masters 12/16 54:01.0
52 Jeremy Johnson M Junior 8/13 54:51.0
53 Matt Ball M Open 18/21 54:56.0
54 Katherine Scheck F Junior 2/4 54:57.0
55 Lene Nielsen F Masters+ 1/1 56:25.0
56 Will Merchant M Open 19/21 56:56.0
57 Michael Catsi M Masters 13/16 57:24.0
58 Cody Saunders M Junior 9/13 57:26.0
59 Christine Paradis F Masters 6/10 57:28.0
60 Ben Heber M Junior 10/13 57:45.0
61 Matt Vanostrand M Open 20/21 58:04.0
62 Caroline Heber F Open 8/12 58:21.0
63 Jennifer Trebbin F Open 9/12 58:29.0
64 Molly Topper F Junior 3/4 59:21.0
65 Dave Croft M Masters 14/16 59:44.0
66 Michele Genest F Masters 7/10 1:00:36
67 Patricia Randell F Open 10/12 1:00:41
68 Justine Scheck F Junior 4/4 1:02:02
69 Peter Dornbusch M Masters 15/16 1:02:16
70 Mock Kelly M Open 21/21 1:02:18
71 Amani Morra F Open 11/12 1:02:34
72 Mya Eastmure F Open 12/12 1:03:33
73 Joe Jack M Masters 16/16 1:03:48
74 Joan Ewing F Masters 8/10 1:03:50
75 Richard Gorton M Masters+ 3/3 1:05:13
76 Marie Sterriah F Masters 9/10 1:05:46
77 Joseph O'Brien M Junior 11/13 1:09:47
78 Mac Potter M Junior 12/13 1:09:48
79 Alexander Chisholme M Junior 13/13 1:12:54
80 Janet Helton-Johnson F Masters 10/10 1:13:53
Axel Nordling M Junior DNF
Jozien Keyzer F Masters DNS